NGOẠI HẠNG ANH Bundesliga Serie A Laliga Ligue 1 V-league Japan J1 League A-League Korea K1 League Brazil Serie A Portugal super liga UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League AFC champions league

Kết quả 12/01

ML Premiere Division
12-01 22:45
CO de Bamako  logo
CO de Bamako 0
AS Korofina  logo
AS Korofina 2
ML Premiere Division
12-01 22:45
Koro FC  logo
Koro FC 2
US Bougouni  logo
US Bougouni 2
ML Premiere Division
12-01 22:45
Monrovia Black Star  logo
Monrovia Black Star 1
AS Real Bamako  logo
AS Real Bamako 4
ML Premiere Division
12-01 22:45
USC Kita  logo
USC Kita 2
AS Bakaridjan  logo
AS Bakaridjan 2
ALG Ligue 1
12-01 22:45
MC Alger  logo
MC Alger 4
MC Magra  logo
MC Magra 0
ALG Ligue 1
12-01 21:15
El Bayadh  logo
El Bayadh 1
Paradou AC  logo
Paradou AC 0
Liberian second Division
12-01 22:30
Samira FC  logo
Samira FC 4
Mighty Enforcers  logo
Mighty Enforcers 2
JOR Cup
12-01 22:30
Al Hussein  logo
Al Hussein 4
Al Aqaba SC  logo
Al Aqaba SC 1
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
12-01 22:30
Ghana(w)  logo
Ghana(w) 3
Namibia (w)  logo
Namibia (w) 1
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
12-01 22:00
Equatorial Guinea(w)  logo
Equatorial Guinea(w) 1
DR Congo (w)  logo
DR Congo (w) 1
SER Super liga
12-01 22:30
Novi Pazar  logo
Novi Pazar 2
Habitpharm Javor  logo
Habitpharm Javor 0
UAE Pro League
12-01 22:30
Al Nasr  logo
Al Nasr 1
Al-Wahda FC  logo
Al-Wahda FC 1
Liga Portugal 2
12-01 22:30
Vilaverdense  logo
Vilaverdense 1
Uniao Leiria  logo
Uniao Leiria 0
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
12-01 22:30
Slavia Sofia  logo
Slavia Sofia 1
CSKA Sofia  logo
CSKA Sofia 1
Niger Premier League
12-01 22:15
Espoir  logo
Espoir 0
Gendarmerie  logo
Gendarmerie 1
Niger Premier League
12-01 22:15
Zumunta AC  logo
Zumunta AC 2
JS Tahoua  logo
JS Tahoua 3
Niger Premier League
12-01 22:15
AS Douanes Niamey  logo
AS Douanes Niamey 3
AS Police (Niamey)  logo
AS Police (Niamey) 2
UKR Premier League
12-01 22:10
Polissya Zhytomyr  logo
Polissya Zhytomyr 1
Veres  logo
Veres 1
GHA Division 1
12-01 22:00
Tamale City  logo
Tamale City 2
Wa Suntaa  logo
Wa Suntaa 1
Nigeria National League
12-01 22:00
Madiba FC  logo
Madiba FC 3
Abia Comets FC  logo
Abia Comets FC 0
POR Juniores A2
12-01 22:00
Anadia FC U19  logo
Anadia FC U19 6
AD Estacao U19  logo
AD Estacao U19 0
POR Juniores A2
12-01 22:00
Benfica U19  logo
Benfica U19 7
Academico Viseu U19  logo
Academico Viseu U19 3
SLO U19
12-01 22:00
Ns Mura U19  logo
Ns Mura U19 4
NK Nafta 1903 U19  logo
NK Nafta 1903 U19 0
Angola Girabola League
12-01 22:00
Kabuscorp do Palanca  logo
Kabuscorp do Palanca 1
Bravos do Maquis  logo
Bravos do Maquis 0
INT FRL
12-01 22:00
England U19(w)  logo
England U19(w) 5
Sweden (w) U19  logo
Sweden (w) U19 1
INT FRL
12-01 21:30
Belgium U19(w)  logo
Belgium U19(w) 1
Brasil (w) U20  logo
Brasil (w) U20 3
INT FRL
12-01 21:00
Switzerland U19(w)  logo
Switzerland U19(w) 2
Denmark (w) U19  logo
Denmark (w) U19 1
POR L3
12-01 22:00
Atletico Clube Purtugal  logo
Atletico Clube Purtugal 1
SC Covilha  logo
SC Covilha 1
ETH Premier League
12-01 22:00
Shashemene Kenema FC  logo
Shashemene Kenema FC 0
Welkite Ketema  logo
Welkite Ketema 1
UEFA WNL
12-01 22:00
Lithuania(w)  logo
Lithuania(w) 0
Turkey (w)  logo
Turkey (w) 4
UEFA WNL
12-01 22:00
Greece(w)  logo
Greece(w) 0
Serbia (w)  logo
Serbia (w) 2
UEFA WNL
12-01 21:00
Kazakhstan(w)  logo
Kazakhstan(w) 0
Estonia (w)  logo
Estonia (w) 1
UEFA WNL
12-01 21:00
Moldova(w)  logo
Moldova(w) 0
malta (w)  logo
malta (w) 0
KSA Professional League
12-01 22:00
Al-Fayha  logo
Al-Fayha 2
Damac  logo
Damac 4
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
12-01 22:00
CS Voluntari  logo
CS Voluntari 0
Petrolul Ploiesti  logo
Petrolul Ploiesti 0
MAS Super League
12-01 21:40
Kelantan United  logo
Kelantan United 0
Negeri Sembilan  logo
Negeri Sembilan 4
BOW Premier League
12-01 21:30
Eleven angels  logo
Eleven angels 0
Matebele FC  logo
Matebele FC 0
DJI PL
12-01 21:30
ACS HAYABLEY/CNSS  logo
ACS HAYABLEY/CNSS 5
CDC Quartier 7  logo
CDC Quartier 7 1
IND Super League
12-01 21:30
Jamshedpur FC  logo
Jamshedpur FC 0
Odisha FC  logo
Odisha FC 1
QAT Stars League
12-01 21:30
Al Markhiya  logo
Al Markhiya 0
Al-Arabi SC  logo
Al-Arabi SC 4
ITA Campionato Primavera 1
12-01 21:10
Genoa Youth  logo
Genoa Youth 1
Sampdoria U19  logo
Sampdoria U19 0
ENG U21 League 2
12-01 21:00
Swansea City U21  logo
Swansea City U21 4
Colchester United U21  logo
Colchester United U21 1
SYC PR
12-01 21:00
Foresters FC  logo
Foresters FC 2
ANSE Reunion  logo
ANSE Reunion 1
IRQ Premier League
12-01 21:00
Naft Misan  logo
Naft Misan 3
AL Minaa  logo
AL Minaa 0
EGY Premier League
12-01 21:00
Enppi  logo
Enppi 1
Al Masry  logo
Al Masry 2
EGY Premier League
12-01 21:00
El Daklyeh  logo
El Daklyeh 0
Baladiyet El Mahallah  logo
Baladiyet El Mahallah 0
ALG Ligue 2
12-01 20:40
JSM Tiaret  logo
JSM Tiaret 0
ES Mostaganem  logo
ES Mostaganem 0
ALG Ligue 2
12-01 20:30
MCB Oued Sly  logo
MCB Oued Sly 0
GC Mascara  logo
GC Mascara 1
ALG Ligue 2
12-01 20:30
JS Ghir Abadla  logo
JS Ghir Abadla 0
SKAF Khemis Melina  logo
SKAF Khemis Melina 1
IND Division 1
12-01 20:40
NEROCA  logo
NEROCA 1
Inter Kashi  logo
Inter Kashi 3